时间 上盘 盘口 下盘 推介 比分 结果
10.31 普雷斯頓 (主) 半球 保頓 保頓 0-0
10.30 波琴 (主) 半球 聖保利 波琴 1-1
10.28 標準列治 (主) 半球/一球 梅赫倫 標準列治 2-1
10.27 哈化柏林 一球 FSV法蘭克福 (主) FSV法蘭克福 1-1
10.26 莫斯科火車頭 (主) 半球/一球 羅斯杜夫 羅斯杜夫 0-2
10.25 拉素 (主) 半球 拖連奴 拉素 3-0
10.24 登地 (主) 半球 基馬諾克 基馬諾克 1-2
10.23 勒哈費爾 (主) 半球 索察 勒哈費爾 2-1
10.22 畢爾包 半球 柏迪遜 (主) 畢爾包 2-0
10.21 狼隊 (主) 半球 賓福特 賓福特 0-2
10.20 雷丁 半球 洛達咸 (主) 洛達咸 1-1
10.19 希杭 (主) 半球 格蘭納達 格蘭納達 3-3
10.18 科爾多瓦 (主) 半球 紐文西亞 科爾多瓦 3-2
10.17 梅赫倫 (主) 半球 聖圖爾登 梅赫倫 3-0
10.16 杜斯多夫 (主) 半球 比勒費爾德 杜斯多夫 1-0
10.15 英特杜古 (主) 半球 查路 英特杜古 1-0
10.13 比利時 (主) 球半 以色列 比利時 3-1
10.12 瑞士 一球 愛沙尼亞 (主) 瑞士 1-0
10.11 波蘭 (主) 半球 愛爾蘭 波蘭 2-1
10.10 意大利 球半 阿塞拜疆 (主) 意大利 3-1
10.09 丹麥U21 (主) 一球 威爾斯U21 威爾斯U21 0-0
10.08 伊朗 半球 阿曼 (主) 伊朗 1-1
10.06 普利茅夫 (主) 半球 埃克塞特 普利茅夫 2-0
10.04 布拉加 (主) 一球 阿洛卡 阿洛卡 0-0
10.03 洛達 (主) 半球 甘堡爾 甘堡爾 1-1
10.02 荷華高斯 (主) 半球 海倫維恩 荷華高斯 2-0
10.01 維也納迅速 半球 明斯克戴拿模 (中) 維也納迅速 1-0

 

时间 上盘 盘口 下盘 推介 比分 结果
10.31 科隆 (主) 半球 賀芬咸 賀芬咸 0-0
10.31 貝利 (主) 半球 黑池 貝利 4-3
10.30 荷華高斯 (主) 半球 威廉二世 荷華高斯 2-1
10.30 索察 (主) 平手/半球 伊維恩 索察 1-0
10.29 NEC尼美根 (主) 半球/一球 鹿特丹斯巴達 NEC尼美根 4-0
10.29 安德列治 半球/一球 哥積克 (主) 哥積克 1-1
10.28 雲達不萊梅 (主) 平手/半球 科隆 雲達不萊梅 1-0
10.28 祖雲達斯 半球/一球 莎索羅 (主) 莎索羅 0-1
10.27 切辛納 (主) 半球/一球 科木 切辛納 3-1
10.27 勒天拿 (主) 半球 特拉納 特拉納 1-2
10.26 蘭達斯 (主) 半球/一球 奧丹斯 奧丹斯 1-1
10.26 卡馬亞 (主) 一球 加費萊 卡馬亞 3-1
10.25 哥本哈根 半球/一球 桑德捷斯基 (主) 桑德捷斯基 2-1
10.25 費倫巴治 (主) 半球 加拉塔沙雷 加拉塔沙雷 1-1
10.24 緬恩斯 (主) 半球 雲達不萊梅 雲達不萊梅 1-3
10.24 侯城 (主) 半球/一球 伯明翰 侯城 2-0
10.23 阿積士青年隊 (主) 半球 幸運薛達 阿積士青年隊 3-0
10.23 FC燕豪芬 (主) 一球 RKC華域克 FC燕豪芬 1-0
10.22 費倫巴治 (主) 平手/半球 阿積士 費倫巴治 1-0
10.22 波爾多 (主) 半球/一球 錫永 錫永 0-1
10.21 賓菲加 半球 加拉塔沙雷 (主) 加拉塔沙雷 1-2
10.21 打比郡 平手/半球 布力般流浪 (主) 打比郡 0-0
10.20 米禾爾 半球 黑池 (主) 黑池 1-1
10.20 錫菲聯 (主) 半球/一球 費列活特 錫菲聯 3-0
10.19 奧斯曼利 (主) 平手/半球 伊斯坦堡 伊斯坦堡 0-3
10.19 朗斯 (主) 平手/半球 拉瓦勒 拉瓦勒 1-1
10.18 馬德里體育會 半球 皇家蘇斯達 (主) 馬德里體育會 2-0
10.18 莫迪 (主) 球半 莫達倫 莫迪 3-1
10.17 卡山魯賓 (主) 半球/一球 烏法 卡山魯賓 3-1
10.17 南特 (主) 半球 特魯瓦 南特 3-0
10.16 南錫 平手/半球 紅星 (主) 南錫 1-0
10.16 艾維連奴 (主) 半球 布雷西亞 布雷西亞 3-3
10.15 薩拉戈薩 (主) 半球/一球 拉高斯迪拿 拉高斯迪拿 1-2
10.13 拉脫維亞 (主) 平手/半球 哈薩克 哈薩克 0-1
10.13 保加利亞 (主) 半球/一球 阿塞拜疆 保加利亞 2-0
10.12 俄羅斯 (主) 球半 黑山 俄羅斯 2-0
10.12 斯洛伐克 球半 盧森堡 (主) 斯洛伐克 4-2
10.11 馬略卡 (主) 半球 拉高斯迪拿 馬略卡 1-0
10.11 芬蘭 (主) 平手/半球 北愛爾蘭 芬蘭 1-1
10.10 波斯尼亞 (主) 半球 威爾斯 波斯尼亞 2-0
10.10 以色列 (主) 一球 塞浦路斯 塞浦路斯 1-2
10.09 葡萄牙U21 (主) 球半 匈牙利U21 葡萄牙U21 2-0
10.09 烏克蘭 一球 馬其頓 (主) 烏克蘭 2-0
10.08 波蘭U21 (主) 半球 以色列U21 波蘭U21 3-1
10.08 挪威U21 (主) 半球/一球 哈薩克U21 哈薩克U21 2-1
10.06 高雲地利 半球 伊奧華 (主) 伊奧華 0-0
10.04 拉素 (主) 球半 費辛隆尼 拉素 2-0
10.04 維京 (主) 一球 利尼史特朗 維京 1-0
10.03 布里斯托城 (主) 半球 米爾頓凱恩斯 米爾頓凱恩斯 1-1
10.03 羅奇代爾 (主) 平手/半球 巴拉福特 巴拉福特 1-3
10.02 特拉布宗 (主) 半球/一球 科尼亞 特拉布宗 1-2
10.02 奧斯 (主) 半球/一球 幸運薛達 奧斯 4-0
10.01 奧格斯堡 (主) 一球 柏迪遜 柏迪遜 1-3
10.01 布魯日 (主) 半球 米迪蘭特 米迪蘭特 1-3